Lola Rectangular Pet Bed

  • The Lola Pet Bed | Desert Dune
    Sold Out

    The Lola Pet Bed | Desert Dune

    The Lola Pet Bed
    Sold Out
    Close-up of brown fur texture 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Leopard

    The Lola Pet Bed | Leopard

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $350 – $550
    Color swatch for The Lola Pet Bed | Leopard 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Desert Tiger

    The Lola Pet Bed | Desert Tiger

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $350 – $550
    Textured fabric with wavy pattern in beige and black 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Woodland Fawn
    New

    The Lola Pet Bed | Woodland Fawn

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $345 – $556
    Color swatch for The Lola Pet Bed | Woodland Fawn 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 5 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Zebra

    The Lola Pet Bed | Zebra

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $350 – $550
    Color swatch for The Lola Pet Bed | Zebra 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Blue Zebra

    The Lola Pet Bed | Blue Zebra

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $350 – $550
    Color swatch for The Lola Pet Bed | Blue Zebra 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews
  • The Lola Pet Bed | Jungle Tiger

    The Lola Pet Bed | Jungle Tiger

    The Lola Pet Bed
    $350 – $550
    Tiger stripe pattern in black, orange, and white on a textured fabric background 1 plus colours available
    Rated 5.0 out of 5 stars 393 reviews

More Collections

Life-changing softness

  • Our Story
  • Our Mission
  • Lola Letters
  • FAQ's